Calendario delle partite: CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 5 ACQUI 23/24 |
Giornata 1
Giovedì, 26.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AUTORODELLA | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 5 - 4 |
Giornata 2
Lunedì, 30.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | 8 - 7 |
Giornata 3
Giovedì, 09.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | SPORT COLLEGE | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 3 - 6 |
Giornata 4
Mercoledì, 15.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 9 - 6 |
Giornata 5
Lunedì, 20.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 8 - 4 |
Giornata 6
Lunedì, 27.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | CERBERUS FC | 6 - 3 |
Giornata 7
Mercoledì, 06.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 8 - 6 |
Giornata 8
Lunedì, 11.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | LPR COSTRUZIONI | 4 - 4 |
Giornata 9
Giovedì, 11.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 9 - 3 |
Giornata 10
Mercoledì, 17.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | T.I.M. PAOLO | 0 - 5 |
Giornata 11
Giovedì, 25.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | TEAM MARINA | 6 - 3 |
Giornata 12
Mercoledì, 31.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 7 - 2 |
Giornata 13
Lunedì, 05.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | TEQUILA BUM BUM | 3 - 10 |
Giornata 14
Mercoledì, 14.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | AUTORODELLA | 8 - 4 |
Giornata 15
Lunedì, 19.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 4 - 6 |
Giornata 16
Giovedì, 29.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | SPORT COLLEGE | 6 - 8 |
Giornata 17
Giovedì, 07.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 3 - 11 |
Giornata 18
Giovedì, 14.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 5 - 6 |
Giornata 19
Giovedì, 21.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CERBERUS FC | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 4 - 3 |
Giornata 20
Giovedì, 28.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 10 - 12 |
Giornata 21
Giovedì, 04.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | LPR COSTRUZIONI | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 3 - 5 |
Giornata 22
Lunedì, 08.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 12 - 6 |
Giornata 23
Mercoledì, 17.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | T.I.M. PAOLO | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 6 - 12 |
Giornata 24
Giovedì, 02.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | TEAM MARINA | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 4 - 9 |
Giornata 25
Mercoledì, 08.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 4 - 3 |
Giornata 26
Giovedì, 16.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | TEQUILA BUM BUM | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | _ - _ |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.234.b91434b ::