Calendario delle partite: CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 5 ACQUI 23/24 |
Giornata 1
Giovedì, 26.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | TEQUILA BUM BUM | - | TEAM MARINA | 1 - 5 |
Giornata 2
Giovedì, 02.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | TEAM MARINA | - | AUTORODELLA | 3 - 9 |
Giornata 3
Lunedì, 06.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | - | TEAM MARINA | 5 - 3 |
Giornata 4
Giovedì, 16.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | TEAM MARINA | - | SPORT COLLEGE | 7 - 6 |
Giornata 5
Giovedì, 23.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | TEAM MARINA | 5 - 9 |
Giornata 6
Giovedì, 30.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | TEAM MARINA | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 5 - 1 |
Giornata 7
Giovedì, 07.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CERBERUS FC | - | TEAM MARINA | 6 - 1 |
Giornata 8
Giovedì, 14.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | TEAM MARINA | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 6 - 6 |
Giornata 9
Giovedì, 11.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | LPR COSTRUZIONI | - | TEAM MARINA | 6 - 6 |
Giornata 10
Mercoledì, 17.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | TEAM MARINA | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 4 - 8 |
Giornata 11
Giovedì, 25.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | TEAM MARINA | 6 - 3 |
Giornata 12
Lunedì, 29.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | TEAM MARINA | - | T.I.M. PAOLO | 4 - 4 |
Giornata 13
Mercoledì, 07.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | TEAM MARINA | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 3 - 6 |
Giornata 14
Giovedì, 15.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | TEAM MARINA | - | TEQUILA BUM BUM | 2 - 8 |
Giornata 15
Mercoledì, 21.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | AUTORODELLA | - | TEAM MARINA | 5 - 4 |
Giornata 16
Giovedì, 29.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | TEAM MARINA | - | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | 3 - 5 |
Giornata 17
Lunedì, 04.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | SPORT COLLEGE | - | TEAM MARINA | 7 - 4 |
Giornata 18
Giovedì, 14.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | TEAM MARINA | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 6 - 4 |
Giornata 19
Lunedì, 18.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | TEAM MARINA | 7 - 2 |
Giornata 20
Lunedì, 25.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | TEAM MARINA | - | CERBERUS FC | 4 - 9 |
Giornata 21
Martedì, 02.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | TEAM MARINA | 4 - 5 |
Giornata 22
Mercoledì, 10.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | TEAM MARINA | - | LPR COSTRUZIONI | 5 - 9 |
Giornata 23
Lunedì, 15.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | TEAM MARINA | 5 - 2 |
Giornata 24
Giovedì, 02.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | TEAM MARINA | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | _ - _ |
Giornata 25
Giovedì, 09.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | T.I.M. PAOLO | - | TEAM MARINA | _ - _ |
Giornata 26
Mercoledì, 15.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | TEAM MARINA | _ - _ |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.234.b91434b ::