Calendario delle partite: CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 5 ACQUI 23/24 |
Giornata 1
Lunedì, 23.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | T.I.M. PAOLO | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 3 - 6 |
Giornata 2
Mercoledì, 01.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | TEQUILA BUM BUM | _ - _ |
Giornata 3
Mercoledì, 08.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AUTORODELLA | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 6 - 3 |
Giornata 4
Mercoledì, 15.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | 5 - 1 |
Giornata 5
Lunedì, 20.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | SPORT COLLEGE | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 9 - 4 |
Giornata 6
Giovedì, 30.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 7 - 1 |
Giornata 7
Lunedì, 04.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 8 - 5 |
Giornata 8
Mercoledì, 13.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | CERBERUS FC | 4 - 3 |
Lunedì, 18.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | TEQUILA BUM BUM | 5 - 3 |
Giornata 9
Lunedì, 08.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 3 - 14 |
Giornata 10
Giovedì, 18.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | LPR COSTRUZIONI | 4 - 3 |
Giornata 11
Mercoledì, 24.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 5 - 2 |
Giornata 12
Mercoledì, 31.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 7 - 2 |
Giornata 13
Mercoledì, 07.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | TEAM MARINA | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 3 - 6 |
Giornata 14
Mercoledì, 14.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | T.I.M. PAOLO | 4 - 0 |
Giornata 15
Lunedì, 19.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | TEQUILA BUM BUM | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 5 - 7 |
Giornata 16
Lunedì, 26.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | AUTORODELLA | 5 - 4 |
Giornata 17
Lunedì, 04.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 5 - 8 |
Giornata 18
Lunedì, 11.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | SPORT COLLEGE | 2 - 8 |
Giornata 19
Mercoledì, 20.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 4 - 6 |
Giornata 20
Giovedì, 28.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 2 - 7 |
Giornata 21
Mercoledì, 03.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CERBERUS FC | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 4 - 7 |
Giornata 22
Mercoledì, 10.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 5 - 5 |
Giornata 23
Mercoledì, 17.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | LPR COSTRUZIONI | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 2 - 6 |
Giornata 24
Mercoledì, 24.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 5 - 2 |
Giornata 25
Mercoledì, 08.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | _ - _ |
Giornata 26
Mercoledì, 15.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | TEAM MARINA | _ - _ |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.234.b91434b ::