Calendario delle partite: CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 5 ACQUI 23/24 |
Giornata 1
Mercoledì, 25.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 2 - 3 |
Giornata 2
Mercoledì, 01.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | SPORT COLLEGE | _ - _ |
Giornata 3
Mercoledì, 08.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 2 - 5 |
Giornata 4
Lunedì, 13.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 4 - 5 |
Giornata 5
Mercoledì, 22.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CERBERUS FC | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 7 - 4 |
Giornata 6
Mercoledì, 29.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 11 - 7 |
Giornata 7
Giovedì, 07.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | LPR COSTRUZIONI | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 3 - 5 |
Giornata 8
Lunedì, 11.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | T.I.M. PAOLO | 9 - 0 |
Lunedì, 18.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | SPORT COLLEGE | 6 - 5 |
Giornata 9
Giovedì, 11.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 9 - 3 |
Giornata 10
Mercoledì, 17.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | TEAM MARINA | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 4 - 8 |
Giornata 11
Mercoledì, 24.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 5 - 2 |
Giornata 12
Mercoledì, 31.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | TEQUILA BUM BUM | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 5 - 6 |
Giornata 13
Mercoledì, 07.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | AUTORODELLA | 6 - 3 |
Giornata 14
Giovedì, 15.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | 7 - 4 |
Giornata 15
Giovedì, 22.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | SPORT COLLEGE | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 8 - 2 |
Giornata 16
Mercoledì, 28.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 9 - 5 |
Giornata 17
Giovedì, 07.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 5 - 2 |
Giornata 18
Mercoledì, 13.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | CERBERUS FC | 5 - 3 |
Giornata 19
Lunedì, 18.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 11 - 3 |
Giornata 20
Lunedì, 25.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | LPR COSTRUZIONI | 1 - 4 |
Giornata 21
Mercoledì, 03.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | T.I.M. PAOLO | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 8 - 4 |
Giornata 22
Lunedì, 08.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 12 - 6 |
Giornata 23
Lunedì, 15.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | TEAM MARINA | 5 - 2 |
Giornata 24
Mercoledì, 24.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 5 - 2 |
Giornata 25
Mercoledì, 08.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | TEQUILA BUM BUM | _ - _ |
Giornata 26
Giovedì, 16.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AUTORODELLA | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | _ - _ |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.234.b91434b ::