Calendario delle partite: CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 5 ACQUI 23/24 |
Giornata 1
Mercoledì, 25.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 10 - 9 |
Giornata 2
Lunedì, 30.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 5 - 14 |
Giornata 3
Giovedì, 09.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CERBERUS FC | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 8 - 4 |
Giornata 4
Giovedì, 16.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | T.I.M. PAOLO | 7 - 11 |
Giornata 5
Giovedì, 23.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | LPR COSTRUZIONI | 7 - 7 |
Giornata 6
Mercoledì, 29.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 11 - 7 |
Giornata 7
Mercoledì, 06.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 8 - 6 |
Giornata 8
Giovedì, 14.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | TEAM MARINA | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 6 - 6 |
Giornata 9
Lunedì, 08.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 3 - 14 |
Giornata 10
Lunedì, 15.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | TEQUILA BUM BUM | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 8 - 9 |
Giornata 11
Lunedì, 22.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | AUTORODELLA | 4 - 9 |
Giornata 12
Giovedì, 01.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 4 - 4 |
Giornata 13
Lunedì, 05.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | SPORT COLLEGE | 5 - 8 |
Giornata 14
Lunedì, 12.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 5 - 6 |
Giornata 15
Giovedì, 22.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 6 - 5 |
Giornata 16
Lunedì, 26.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | CERBERUS FC | 8 - 6 |
Giornata 17
Mercoledì, 06.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | T.I.M. PAOLO | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 8 - 14 |
Giornata 18
Mercoledì, 13.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | LPR COSTRUZIONI | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 5 - 11 |
Giornata 19
Lunedì, 18.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 11 - 3 |
Giornata 20
Giovedì, 28.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 10 - 12 |
Giornata 21
Martedì, 02.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | TEAM MARINA | 4 - 5 |
Giornata 22
Mercoledì, 10.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 5 - 5 |
Giornata 23
Giovedì, 18.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | TEQUILA BUM BUM | 5 - 8 |
Giornata 24
Lunedì, 22.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AUTORODELLA | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 5 - 3 |
Giornata 25
Lunedì, 06.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | _ - _ |
Giornata 26
Giovedì, 16.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | SPORT COLLEGE | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | _ - _ |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.234.b91434b ::