Calendario delle partite: CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 5 ACQUI 23/24 |
Giornata 1
Lunedì, 23.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | CERBERUS FC | 12 - 2 |
Giornata 2
Lunedì, 30.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 5 - 14 |
Giornata 3
Lunedì, 06.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | LPR COSTRUZIONI | 5 - 4 |
Giornata 4
Lunedì, 13.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 4 - 5 |
Giornata 5
Lunedì, 20.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 8 - 4 |
Giornata 6
Giovedì, 30.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | TEAM MARINA | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 5 - 1 |
Giornata 7
Lunedì, 04.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 8 - 5 |
Giornata 8
Mercoledì, 13.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | TEQUILA BUM BUM | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 1 - 8 |
Giornata 9
Mercoledì, 10.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | AUTORODELLA | _ - _ |
Giornata 10
Giovedì, 18.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 2 - 9 |
Giornata 11
Giovedì, 25.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | SPORT COLLEGE | 8 - 3 |
Giornata 12
Giovedì, 01.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 4 - 4 |
Giornata 13
Giovedì, 08.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | T.I.M. PAOLO | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 1 - 11 |
Giornata 14
Giovedì, 15.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | CERBERUS FC | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 1 - 9 |
Giornata 15
Giovedì, 22.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 6 - 5 |
Giornata 16
Giovedì, 29.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | LPR COSTRUZIONI | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 1 - 4 |
Giornata 17
Giovedì, 07.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 5 - 2 |
Giornata 18
Giovedì, 14.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 5 - 6 |
Giornata 19
Lunedì, 18.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | TEAM MARINA | 7 - 2 |
Giornata 20
Giovedì, 28.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 2 - 7 |
Giornata 21
Giovedì, 04.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | TEQUILA BUM BUM | 6 - 4 |
Giornata 22
Giovedì, 11.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AUTORODELLA | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 2 - 8 |
Giornata 23
Giovedì, 18.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | 11 - 1 |
Giornata 24
Lunedì, 29.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | SPORT COLLEGE | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 0 - 4 |
Giovedì, 02.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | AUTORODELLA | RECUPERO 9° GIORNATA |
Giornata 25
Giovedì, 09.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | _ - _ |
Giornata 26
Lunedì, 13.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | T.I.M. PAOLO | _ - _ |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.234.b91434b ::