Calendario delle partite: CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 5 ACQUI 23/24 |
Giornata 1
Mercoledì, 25.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | CRYSTAL PLATANO | 10 - 9 |
Giornata 2
Giovedì, 02.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | LPR COSTRUZIONI | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 3 - 5 |
Giornata 3
Mercoledì, 08.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | 2 - 5 |
Giornata 4
Mercoledì, 15.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | NARGHILE' RIAD | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 9 - 6 |
Giornata 5
Giovedì, 23.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | TEAM MARINA | 5 - 9 |
Giornata 6
Giovedì, 30.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | AJAJAX BRAZORF | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 7 - 1 |
Giornata 7
Mercoledì, 06.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | TEQUILA BUM BUM | 3 - 6 |
Giornata 8
Giovedì, 14.12.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | AUTORODELLA | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 7 - 2 |
Giornata 9
Giovedì, 11.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | 1 - 5 |
Giornata 10
Giovedì, 18.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | SPORT COLLEGE | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 10 - 6 |
Giornata 11
Mercoledì, 24.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | T.I.M. PAOLO | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 4 - 6 |
Giornata 12
Giovedì, 01.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | 4 - 4 |
Giornata 13
Giovedì, 08.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | CERBERUS FC | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 4 - 0 |
Giornata 14
Lunedì, 12.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | CRYSTAL PLATANO | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 5 - 6 |
Giornata 15
Giovedì, 22.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | LPR COSTRUZIONI | 3 - 4 |
Giornata 16
Mercoledì, 28.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | OFFICINA BAR DANTE | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 9 - 5 |
Giornata 17
Giovedì, 07.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | NARGHILE' RIAD | 3 - 11 |
Giornata 18
Giovedì, 14.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 22:40 h | TEAM MARINA | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 6 - 4 |
Giornata 19
Mercoledì, 20.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | AJAJAX BRAZORF | 4 - 6 |
Giornata 20
Giovedì, 28.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | TEQUILA BUM BUM | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 8 - 2 |
Giornata 21
Giovedì, 04.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | AUTORODELLA | 5 - 4 |
Giornata 22
Giovedì, 11.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BAYERN MOUNCIOR | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | 6 - 2 |
Giornata 23
Giovedì, 18.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:50 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | SPORT COLLEGE | 0 - 4 |
Giornata 24
Mercoledì, 24.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | T.I.M. PAOLO | 5 - 5 |
Giornata 25
Giovedì, 09.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BSA CASTELLETTO MOLINA | - | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | _ - _ |
Giornata 26
Mercoledì, 15.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISTAGNO | 21:00 h | BRIOCHES & SCHEDINE | - | CERBERUS FC | _ - _ |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.234.b91434b ::